Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Race to the Land of Nod - Livingston

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Boys
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Joseph McShane 12 17.33 51.9 32.5 163.3
2 Kobe Brown 10 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
3 Mitchell Madge 11 17.51 51.4 32.1 161.6
4 Murray Kelso 11 18.27 49.3 30.8 154.9
5 Leo Harris 10 18.55 48.5 30.3 152.6
6 Angus Cheng 10 18.63 48.3 30.2 151.9
7 Kaden Smith 11 18.65 48.3 30.2 151.8
8 Cameron Ash 11 18.86 47.7 29.8 150.1
9 Logan McKay 12 19.11 47.1 29.4 148.1
10 Anderson Lemon 8 19.63 45.8 28.7 144.2
11 Tommy Kelso 9 19.73 45.6 28.5 143.4
12 Marshall McMillan 7 19.79 45.5 28.4 143.0
13 Joey Blair 8 19.99 45.0 28.1 141.6
14 Junior Rooney 9 21.21 42.4 26.5 133.4
15 Leo McShane 6 23.72 37.9 23.7 119.3
16 Ciaran McNally 8 24.84 36.2 22.6 113.9
17 Leon Clarke 6 27.20 33.1 20.7 104.1
18 Sunny Blair 5 27.66 32.5 20.3 102.3
Girls
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Rebecca Dillon 13 14.92 60.3 37.7 189.7
2 Eilidh Cheng 12 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
3 Ciara Dillon 11 17.61 51.1 31.9 160.7
4 Emily-Louise Lemon 11 18.27 49.3 30.8 154.9
5 Alicia Chaziwa 12 19.11 47.1 29.4 148.1
6 Lacey Madge 8 20.79 43.3 27.1 136.1
7 Abiagael Dillon 9 21.01 42.8 26.8 134.7
8 Macy Mack 8 22.11 40.7 25.4 128.0
9 Holly Smith 8 22.65 39.7 24.8 125.0
10 Holly Harris 7 24.66 36.5 22.8 114.8
11 Kara Brown 7 26.10 34.5 21.6 108.4
12 Esme Mack 6 26.94 33.4 20.9 105.1
Men 
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Daniel O'Brien 30 11.36 79.2 49.5 200.0
2 Jack Wilson 25 11.62 77.5 48.4 195.6
3 Peter Dillon 45 11.66 77.2 48.2 194.9
4 Craig Banag 19 12.08 74.5 46.6 188.1
5 Oscar McColl 16 12.18 73.9 46.2 186.6
6 Jason Giller 50 12.28 73.3 45.8 185.1
7 Rowan Dick 18 12.30 73.2 45.7 184.8
8 Scott Postlethwaite 20 12.48 72.1 45.1 182.1
9 Charles Newton-Smith 37 12.50 72.0 45.0 181.8
10 Mark Mitchell 43 12.52 71.9 44.9 181.5
11 Assad Khan 22 12.70 70.9 44.3 178.9
12 Ally Proven 37 12.78 70.4 44.0 177.8
13 Brad Herbert 32 12.90 69.8 43.6 176.2
14 Craig Duke 29 12.94 69.6 43.5 175.6
15 Bruce Laird 16 13.00 69.2 43.3 174.8
16 Lewis Barnie 15 13.16 68.4 42.7 172.7
17 Martin Rooney 43 13.18 68.3 42.7 172.4
18 Lewis Colvin 19 13.22 68.1 42.5 171.9
19 Craig McColl 45 13.28 67.8 42.4 171.1
20 Michael Yiko 44 13.36 67.4 42.1 170.1
21 Alan Paton 45 13.40 67.2 42.0 169.6
22 Ethan Wynne 16 13.52 66.6 41.6 168.1
23 Arran McMahon 18 13.74 65.5 40.9 165.4
24 James Ramsay 17 14.04 64.1 40.1 161.9
25 Rees Aitchison 21 14.49 62.1 38.8 156.8
26 Jack Clouston 18 14.67 61.3 38.3 154.9
27 Ketan Agarwal 29 15.12 59.5 37.2 150.3
28 Neil Madge 48 15.19 59.2 37.0 149.6
29 Eddie Aitchison 54 16.07 56.0 35.0 141.4
30 Daniel Cook 16 16.11 55.9 34.9 141.1
31 Gary Walker 16 16.37 55.0 34.4 138.8
Women
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Rebecca Dillon 13 14.40 62.5 39.1 157.8
2 Amy Houston 29 15.08 59.7 37.3 150.7
3 Lee Paton 45 15.71 57.3 35.8 144.7
4 Charlotte Meek 17 16.05 56.1 35.0 141.6
5 Kelly Clouston 42 16.49 54.6 34.1 137.8

 

Back to top