Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Race To The Land of Nod - Tempur Stratford 2019 - Day 1

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Boys
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Loucas Ajucostas 15 13.89 64.8 40.5 203.8
2 Ethan Sellers 16 14.49 62.1 38.8 195.3
3 Charlie Jermy 12 15.33 58.7 36.7 184.6
4 Frank Molloy 12 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
5 Pablo Kollee 14 17.65 51.0 31.9 160.4
6 Harry Lencg 10 17.97 50.1 31.3 157.5
7 Aman Bahra 10 18.25 49.3 30.8 155.1
8 Jacob Smith 8 18.65 48.3 30.2 151.8
9 Joshua Howell 8 20.77 43.3 27.1 136.3
Girls
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Mia Rutterford 13 15.11 59.6 37.2 187.3
2 Molly Delacy 13 17.23 52.2 32.6 164.3
3 Fern Rutterford 10 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
4 Aima Begum 22 18.19 49.5 30.9 155.6
5 Gina Molloy 9 18.27 49.3 30.8 154.9
6 Miya Dcruz 11 18.75 48.0 30.0 150.9
7 Oana Pavel 30 19.49 46.2 28.9 145.2
8 Ava Dcruz 7 21.47 41.9 26.2 131.8
9 Lilly Howell 10 21.49 41.9 26.2 131.7
Adults on Kids Bikes

 

  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Aima Begum 22 18.19 49.5 30.9 124.9
2 Oana Pavel 30 19.49 46.2 28.9 116.6
3 Sushy Mangat   19.97 45.1 28.2 113.8
Men
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Leighton Bellamore 27 11.11 81.0 50.6 204.5
2 Matt Jackson 29 11.29 79.7 49.8 201.3
3 Korey Ryan 22 11.79 76.3 47.7 192.7
4 Owain Doull 26 11.99 75.1 46.9 189.5
5 James Samuel  29 12.15 74.1 46.3 187.0
6 Randy   12.23 73.6 46.0 185.8
7 Darren Rutterford 45 12.29 73.2 45.8 184.9
8 John Thow   12.39 72.6 45.4 183.4
9 Andy Fratwell 51 12.53 71.8 44.9 181.4
10 Aziz Daniel 26 12.59 71.5 44.7 180.5
11 Loucas Ajucostas 15 12.63 71.3 44.5 179.9
12 Richard Lench 37 12.69 70.9 44.3 179.1
13 Marcus Smith 28 12.73 70.7 44.2 178.5
14 Jon Sellers 43 12.85 70.0 43.8 176.8
15 Jagdeep Cheema 28 13.03 69.1 43.2 174.4
16 Cameron Mckie 25 13.21 68.1 42.6 172.0
17 Huvo Mia 22 13.37 67.3 42.1 170.0
18 Driss Moumen 52 13.65 65.9 41.2 166.5
19 Stelios Ajucostas 17 13.83 65.1 40.7 164.3
20 Richard Tuano 54 13.91 64.7 40.4 163.4
21 Domonic Bell 30 13.95 64.5 40.3 162.9
22 James Aylett 42 14.05 64.1 40.0 161.7
23 Vincenzo Moscherk 41 14.11 63.8 39.9 161.1
24 Zaber Ahmed 39 14.11 63.8 39.9 161.1
25 Hafiz Badwary 22 14.31 62.9 39.3 158.8
26 Ali Ouallal 35 14.41 62.5 39.0 157.7
27 Diego Castano 31 14.61 61.6 38.5 155.5
28 Sheik Tempur   15.67 57.4 35.9 145.0
Women
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Dani Rowe 28 12.95 69.5 43.4 175.5
2 Jafkiran Cheema 26 14.09 63.9 39.9 161.3
3 Nell Goddard 25 14.57 61.8 38.6 156.0
4 Jessica Kasius 24 14.69 61.3 38.3 154.7
5 Amelia Chermside 26 14.79 60.9 38.0 153.7
6 Kate Coles 40 16.01 56.2 35.1 141.9
7 Mandy Bellamore 53 16.07 56.0 35.0 141.4
8 Lizzy Barker 40 16.31 55.2 34.5 139.3
9 Dana Maetillo Piguaue 22 16.57 54.3 33.9 137.1
10 Debbie  Ajucostas   16.75 53.7 33.6 135.7
11 Jazmin Ledezma Rojas 22 17.13 52.5 32.8 132.7
12 Anna Ucheobi 53 17.33 51.9 32.5 131.1

 

 

Back to top