Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Race To The Land of Nod - Tempur Stratford Day 2

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Junior Bikes Male
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Oliver Morgan 12 14.57 61.8 38.6 194.2
2 Luke Campbel 12 16.10 55.9 34.9 175.8
3 Alec K 11 16.12 55.8 34.9 175.6
4 Jack Morgan 10 17.35 51.9 32.4 163.1
5 Caden Newman 13 17.61 51.1 31.9 160.7
6 Isaac Homewood 10 17.61 51.1 31.9 160.7
7 Keira Allagain 12 18.95 47.5 29.7 149.4
8 Oliver Butler 8 19.03 47.3 29.6 148.7
9 Obamakin Soluade 7 19.98 45.0 28.2 141.7
10 Kaya Lexton 11 20.34 44.2 27.7 139.1
11 Ashton Beverkey 9 20.96 42.9 26.8 135.0
12 Kai Woods 7 21.06 42.7 26.7 134.4
13 Samir Ramadan 7 21.81 41.3 25.8 129.8
14 Viggo Ib 8 22.69 39.7 24.8 124.7
15 Luca M 8 23.35 38.5 24.1 121.2
16 Ryan Hartley 8 32.73 27.5 17.2 86.5
Junior Bikes Female
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Katie Calton 12 13.79 65.3 40.8 205.2
2 Grace Blair 11 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
3 Miranda Kennedy 11 17.97 50.1 31.3 157.5
4 Katie Campbel 9 19.74 45.6 28.5 143.4
5 Libby Newman 8 23.29 38.6 24.2 121.5
6 Kiera Lexine 7 35.78 25.2 15.7 79.1
Adult Bikes Male
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Chris Hopkins 36 11.28 79.8 49.9 201.5
2 Jaifor Khan 21 11.60 77.6 48.5 195.9
3 John-Paul Dwyer 23 12.02 74.9 46.8 189.1
4 Jon Sharpe 35 12.06 74.6 46.6 188.4
5 Chris Johnson 26 12.10 74.4 46.5 187.8
6 Pete Campbel   12.12 74.3 46.4 187.5
7 Ryan Rebours 18 12.14 74.1 46.3 187.2
8 Ben de Rivaz 35 12.20 73.8 46.1 186.3
9 Jon Hockley 35 12.39 72.6 45.4 183.4
10 Jack Rebours 22 12.55 71.7 44.8 181.1
11 Jack Hamrogue 30 12.73 70.7 44.2 178.5
12 Ash Pearson 27 12.75 70.6 44.1 178.2
13 Kaman Daxou 33 12.77 70.5 44.0 178.0
14 Stephen Reeves 33 12.81 70.3 43.9 177.4
15 Oliver Ives 20 12.85 70.0 43.8 176.8
16 Ian Slack  51 12.93 69.6 43.5 175.8
17 Joe Thomas   13.05 69.0 43.1 174.1
18 Dein Laido 26 13.13 68.5 42.8 173.1
19 Gracjan Nestor 37 13.21 68.1 42.6 172.0
20 Ali Ahmed   13.27 67.8 42.4 171.3
21 Alex Van Vakaris 29 13.41 67.1 41.9 169.5
22 Anthony Mongan 16 13.57 66.3 41.5 167.5
23 Ivo Todorov 25 13.67 65.8 41.1 166.2
24 Matthew Morris 19 13.79 65.3 40.8 164.8
25 Arryan Saini 15 13.85 65.0 40.6 164.1
26 Davran Acefov 28 13.99 64.3 40.2 162.4
27 Sotiries Papoutsis 28 14.03 64.1 40.1 162.0
28 Soon Teoh 32 14.25 63.2 39.5 159.5
29 Richard Kingsland 34 14.47 62.2 38.9 157.0
30 Jack Johnson 26 14.51 62.0 38.8 156.6
31 Maiwand Timar 20 14.57 61.8 38.6 156.0
32 Dominic Fry 23 15.08 59.7 37.3 150.7
33 Patrick Maughan 14 15.30 58.8 36.8 148.5
34 Stephen Blair 42 16.84 53.4 33.4 134.9
Adult Bikes Female
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Karla Boddy 33 13.31 67.6 42.3 170.7
2 Jacqui Stone 48 14.71 61.2 38.2 154.5
3 Toni Fadipé   15.12 59.5 37.2 150.3
4 Zohra Liddam 30 15.40 58.4 36.5 147.6
5 Maria Falco 33 15.46 58.2 36.4 147.0
6 Amy East   15.48 58.1 36.3 146.8
7 Deborah Lowi 26 16.14 55.8 34.9 140.8
8 Allegra Faggionato 30 16.18 55.6 34.8 140.5
9 Katie Kelly 46 16.40 54.9 34.3 138.6
10 Mira Van Dam 34 17.73 50.8 31.7 128.2
11 Tracy Newman 39 18.79 47.9 29.9 120.9
12 Suzy Obialor 25 19.92 45.2 28.2 114.1
Gallery

Click HERE

Back to top