Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Rollapaluza at St Leonards

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

 

Otter Finals
  Finals Time   Final 250m Time
Boys Furmin  15.37   Furmin  winner
  V     V  
  James Lyall 16.39   Bethany  winner
.          
Girls Bethany  16.09      
  V        
  Keira 16.99      
Stoat Finals
  Finals Time   Final 250m Time
Boys Jacob White 16.21   Jacob White winner
  V     V  
  Jake Brown  16.43   Edie Webb winner
.          
Girls Arianne Goulbourne 17.53      
  V        
  Edie Webb 17.25      
Eagle Finals
  Finals Time   Final 250m Time
Boys Gabriel Shetty 14.75   Gabriel Shetty Winner
  V     V  
  Tom Allen 15.25   Maria Clara Winner
.          
Girls Maria Clara 15.89      
  V        
  Daisy Liu 16.03      
Hawk Finals
  Finals Time   Final 250m Time
Boys Miles 15.08   Miles winner
  V     V  
  Glyn 15.21   Isabella  winner
.          
Girls  Isabella  15.61      
  V        
  Scarlett 16.23      
Otter Times
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Furmin Peggs 16.39 54.9 34.3 172.7
2 James Lyall 16.41 54.8 34.3 172.5
3 Alfie Bolley 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
4 Harry Letheren  16.77 53.7 33.5 168.8
5 Bethany Massey 16.97 53.0 33.1 166.8
6 Tobias Ukoumunne-Hann 17.35 51.9 32.4 163.1
7 Keira Hennessy 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
8 Scarlett Flaxman 18.15 49.6 31.0 155.9
9 Itzel Lara-Noble 18.15 49.6 31.0 155.9
10 Benjamin Keane 18.57 48.5 30.3 152.4
11 Andre Dospinesku 18.79 47.9 29.9 150.6
12 Dalia Ralchevska 19.05 47.2 29.5 148.6
13 Lydia Harrington-Scoble 19.09 47.1 29.5 148.3
14 Annie Calvert 19.43 46.3 29.0 145.7
15 Olivia Denham 19.43 46.3 29.0 145.7
16 Harry Lawson 19.63 45.8 28.7 144.2
17 Karthik Kammila 19.69 45.7 28.6 143.7
18 Mahdeen Hussain 19.75 45.6 28.5 143.3
19 Henry Reed 19.79 45.5 28.4 143.0
20 Hettie Ruddy 19.95 45.1 28.2 141.9
21 Poppy Chalk 20.03 44.9 28.1 141.3
22 Charlie Dersley 20.39 44.1 27.6 138.8
23 Toby Wood 20.93 43.0 26.9 135.2
24 Caitlin Lennon-May 21.59 41.7 26.1 131.1
25 Hannah Collingwood 22.71 39.6 24.8 124.6
26 Connor Grant 23.81 37.8 23.6 118.9
27 Nova Beaumon-Mana Ham  24.21 37.2 23.2 116.9
28 James Roberts 24.23 37.1 23.2 116.8
Stoat Times
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Jacob White 16.45 54.7 34.2 172.0
2 Jake Brown  17.01 52.9 33.1 166.4
3 Henry Russell 17.49 51.5 32.2 161.8
4 Felix Hartley 17.77 50.6 31.7 159.3
5 Fred Lisk 17.81 50.5 31.6 158.9
6 Mr Nixon 17.85 50.4 31.5 158.6
7 Arianne Goulbourne 18.35 49.0 30.7 154.2
8 Edie Webb 18.37 49.0 30.6 154.1
9 Lucy Castan 18.57 48.5 30.3 152.4
10 Anna Gillespie 19.19 46.9 29.3 147.5
11 Isaac Rangel 19.51 46.1 28.8 145.1
12 Esme Brown 19.61 45.9 28.7 144.3
13 Ruby McDade 20.27 44.4 27.8 139.6
14 Charlotte Wilkins 20.31 44.3 27.7 139.4
15 Olivia Potts 20.54 43.8 27.4 137.8
16 May Puckey 20.63 43.6 27.3 137.2
17 Jacob Drury 22.49 40.0 25.0 125.8
18 Elsie Harris 22.59 39.8 24.9 125.3
19 Chloe Ring 22.77 39.5 24.7 124.3
20 Abigail Fancutt 23.33 38.6 24.1 121.3
21 Michael Chidell 24.15 37.3 23.3 117.2
22 Jayden Elliot 24.47 36.8 23.0 115.7
23 Theo Rivolta 25.39 35.4 22.2 111.5
24 Dante Beamon-Manna Han 27.59 32.6 20.4 102.6
Eagle Times
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Gabriel Shetty 15.35 58.6 36.6 184.4
2 Tom Allen 15.67 57.4 35.9 180.6
3 Archie Malloch 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
4 Maria Clara 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
5 Daisy Liu 16.19 55.6 34.7 174.8
6 Oliver Coyle 16.29 55.2 34.5 173.7
7 Emilie Leclerc 16.41 54.8 34.3 172.5
8 Joel Westley 16.43 54.8 34.2 172.3
9 Jack Wonncott 16.79 53.6 33.5 168.6
10 Lily Harris 16.85 53.4 33.4 168.0
11 Jago Curnow-Bayley 16.89 53.3 33.3 167.6
12 Lola Heuer-Evans 16.99 53.0 33.1 166.6
13 Ben Fishlock 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
14 Ralphie Grainge 17.35 51.9 32.4 163.1
15 Connie Moyes 17.37 51.8 32.4 162.9
16 Marcos Vega 17.91 50.3 31.4 158.0
17 Riana Tiwary 17.95 50.1 31.3 157.7
18 Felix Sing 18.11 49.7 31.1 156.3
19 Oscar Pac-Soo 19.41 46.4 29.0 145.8
20 Laura Paladi 19.51 46.1 28.8 145.1
21 Tristan Teal 19.83 45.4 28.4 142.7
22 Nadia Nurnasrifa 20.05 44.9 28.1 141.2
23 Matthew Mycock 20.23 44.5 27.8 139.9
24 John Sadler 20.59 43.7 27.3 137.5
25 Izzy Brooks 22.15 40.6 25.4 127.8
26 Charlie Prole 22.79 39.5 24.7 124.2
27 Elizabeth Williamson 23.23 38.7 24.2 121.8
28 Hannah Sparkes 26.81 33.6 21.0 105.6
Hawk Times
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Miles McMurdo 15.09 59.6 37.3 187.6
2 Glyn Jones 15.83 56.9 35.5 178.8
3 Isobella Simpson 15.85 56.8 35.5 178.6
4 Josh Goodchild 16.01 56.2 35.1 176.8
5 Scarlett Brady Hughes 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
6 James Boulton 16.27 55.3 34.6 174.0
7 Emily Irvine 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
8 Jacob Price 16.89 53.3 33.3 167.6
9 Harry Oram 17.09 52.7 32.9 165.6
10 Cameron Carter 17.11 52.6 32.9 165.4
11 Izzy Rangel 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
12 Sam Dunnett-Williams 17.19 52.4 32.7 164.6
13 Finlay Poulter 17.29 52.1 32.5 163.7
14 Nancy Morgan  17.29 52.1 32.5 163.7
15 Thomas Molloy 17.35 51.9 32.4 163.1
16 Maja Siuba 17.45 51.6 32.2 162.2
17 Sebastian Sapien 17.67 50.9 31.8 160.2
18 Jesse Gorrod 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
19 Jack Day 17.91 50.3 31.4 158.0
20 Katie Millbrow 17.97 50.1 31.3 157.5
21 Ruby Barnett 18.09 49.8 31.1 156.5
22 Olivia Golbourne 18.51 48.6 30.4 152.9
23 Cody Gaytch  19.11 47.1 29.4 148.1
24 Sofia Todorova 19.17 46.9 29.3 147.6
25 Hayley  Hutchings 20.83 43.2 27.0 135.9
26 Oliver Yeates 22.85 39.4 24.6 123.9
27 Miley Turpin 28.89 31.2 19.5 98.0
28 Henry Deighton 33.08 27.2 17.0 85.6
29 Maya Collingwood DNF      
Rabbit Times
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Edwin Robertson 16.87 53.3 33.3 167.8
2 Hannah Roberts 17.49 51.5 32.2 161.8
3 Daniel McLoughlin 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
4 Poppy Liu 18.93 47.5 29.7 149.5
5 Cameron Coles 19.23 46.8 29.3 147.2
6 Guy Watson 19.43 46.3 29.0 145.7
7 Gaspard Richardson 19.67 45.8 28.6 143.9
8 Lilly Mearns 19.81 45.4 28.4 142.9
9 Elyse Mai 20.29 44.4 27.7 139.5
10 Molly Wayland 20.31 44.3 27.7 139.4
11 Alfie Anderson 20.33 44.3 27.7 139.2
12 Daisy Dove 20.51 43.9 27.4 138.0
13 Tom Marshall 20.73 43.4 27.1 136.5
14 Elektra Vega 20.89 43.1 26.9 135.5
15 Aidan Day 20.91 43.0 26.9 135.4
16 Mathew Shabytah 21.09 42.7 26.7 134.2
17 Rocky Ferguson 21.29 42.3 26.4 132.9
18 Michael Wunyinksi 21.43 42.0 26.2 132.1
19 William Dunn 21.57 41.7 26.1 131.2
20 Edward Carrick 21.63 41.6 26.0 130.8
21 George Tomlins 22.31 40.3 25.2 126.9
22 Kiya-Mai Lodge 22.43 40.1 25.1 126.2
23 Shwetha Ellapparadja 23.27 38.7 24.2 121.6
24 Brooklyn Mallett 24.61 36.6 22.9 115.0
25 Abigail Morris 24.75 36.4 22.7 114.4
26 Rachel Bridges 24.99 36.0 22.5 113.3
27 Kal Solomon 25.79 34.9 21.8 109.7
28 Sonny Parr 26.85 33.5 20.9 105.4
29 Oliver Marsh 27.45 32.8 20.5 103.1
30 Martha Wise 29.03 31.0 19.4 97.5
Back to top