Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Rollapaluza Isca School

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Yr 9 - Session 1
  Race distance 250m Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Max 14.38 62.6 39.1 196.8
2 Eden 14.44 62.3 39.0 196.0
3 JJ 14.92 60.3 37.7 189.7
4 Ali 14.98 60.1 37.6 188.9
5 Cosmo 15.45 58.3 36.4 183.2
6 Jamie J 15.46 58.2 36.4 183.1
7 Luke  15.55 57.9 36.2 182.0
8 Ryan  15.72 57.3 35.8 180.0
9 Josh L 16.25 55.4 34.6 174.2
10 Max 16.65 54.1 33.8 170.0
11 Tallulah 16.84 53.4 33.4 168.1
12 Hebe 16.85 53.4 33.4 168.0
13 Laura 17.01 52.9 33.1 166.4
14 Savannah 17.03 52.8 33.0 166.2
15 Alfie  17.47 51.5 32.2 162.0
16 Andrew 18.11 49.7 31.1 156.3
17 Libby 18.83 47.8 29.9 150.3
18 Mary 19.65 45.8 28.6 144.0
19 Iona 20.57 43.8 27.3 137.6
20 Karina 23.31 38.6 24.1 121.4
Yr 8 - Session 2
  Race distance 250m Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Owen 14.90 60.4 37.8 189.9
2 Nahshon 15.02 59.9 37.5 188.4
3 Cohen 15.12 59.5 37.2 187.2
4 Sofia 15.24 59.1 36.9 185.7
5 Ethan 15.42 58.4 36.5 183.5
6 Jodi 15.52 58.0 36.2 182.4
7 Ned 15.89 56.6 35.4 178.1
8 Oliver 15.89 56.6 35.4 178.1
9 Shyla 15.91 56.6 35.4 177.9
10 Lily 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
11 Bayan 16.23 55.5 34.7 174.4
12 Ruby 16.37 55.0 34.4 172.9
13 Tamzin 16.41 54.8 34.3 172.5
14 Renzil 16.41 54.8 34.3 172.5
15 Lincon 16.47 54.6 34.2 171.8
16 Ellie 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
17 Star 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
18 Taylor 16.55 54.4 34.0 171.0
19 Noah 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
20 Olivia 16.67 54.0 33.7 169.8
21 Ellis 17.17 52.4 32.8 164.8
22 Poppy 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
23 Daisy 17.37 51.8 32.4 162.9
24 Rhianna 17.45 51.6 32.2 162.2
25 Finners 22.01 40.9 25.6 128.6
26 Harry 22.21 40.5 25.3 127.4
Yr 8 - Session 3
  Race distance 250m Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Chris  14.32 62.8 39.3 197.6
2 Harvey R 14.80 60.8 38.0 191.2
3 Amber 15.06 59.8 37.4 187.9
4 Harry C 15.21 59.2 37.0 186.1
5 Grace 15.22 59.1 37.0 186.0
6 Callum 15.32 58.7 36.7 184.7
7 Levi 15.41 58.4 36.5 183.7
8 Morgan 15.44 58.3 36.4 183.3
9 Alix  15.52 58.0 36.2 182.4
10 Will P 15.61 57.7 36.0 181.3
11 Stephanie 15.76 57.1 35.7 179.6
12 Zoe 16.07 56.0 35.0 176.1
13 Will D 16.20 55.6 34.7 174.7
14 Lola 16.27 55.3 34.6 174.0
15 Rio 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
16 Harry A 16.55 54.4 34.0 171.0
17 Aimee 16.67 54.0 33.7 169.8
18 Charlotte 16.93 53.2 33.2 167.2
19 Matthias 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
20 Dalton 17.19 52.4 32.7 164.6
21 Ruby 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
22 Leah 17.27 52.1 32.6 163.9
23 Maya 17.55 51.3 32.1 161.3
24 Dylan  20.67 43.5 27.2 136.9
Yr 11 - Session 4
  Race distance 250m Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Ryan 12.84 70.1 43.8 220.4
2 Mitch 13.62 66.1 41.3 207.8
3 Hatan 13.72 65.6 41.0 206.3
4 Kieran 13.74 65.5 40.9 206.0
5 Lewis 14.08 63.9 40.0 201.0
6 Kieran G 14.36 62.7 39.2 197.1
7 Rhys 14.46 62.2 38.9 195.7
8 Nathan 14.52 62.0 38.7 194.9
9 Codie 16.11 55.9 34.9 175.7
10 Meghan 16.37 55.0 34.4 172.9
11 Holly 18.31 49.2 30.7 154.6
Session 5
  Race distance 250m Kids      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Clay 14.08 63.9 40.0 201.0
2 Kaitlyn 14.62 61.6 38.5 193.6
3 Murdo 14.90 60.4 37.8 189.9
4 Chris 14.98 60.1 37.6 188.9
5 Luke 15.20 59.2 37.0 186.2
6 Agata 15.28 58.9 36.8 185.2
7 Jack 15.36 58.6 36.6 184.3
8 Megan 15.69 57.4 35.9 180.4
9 Rory 15.94 56.5 35.3 177.6
10 Asher 16.17 55.7 34.8 175.0
11 Margaret 16.21 55.5 34.7 174.6
12 Kylie 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
13 Nathan 42.47 21.2 13.2 66.6
Teachers
  Race distance 250m Track      
  Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Mr Goldman 13.60 66.2 41.4 167.1
2 Mrs Toomey 16.06 56.0 35.0 141.5
3 Miss Caspar 16.81 53.5 33.5 135.2
Back to top