Rollapaluza St Nicholas Catholic High School

by Jake on 30/01/2013

As part of Rollapaluza Northwich Sustrans Schools League, Rollapaluza set up in St Nicholas Catholic High School.  Over 3 days classes from years 7, 8, 9, 10 and 11 battled it out over 250 meters to find the fastest male and female riders from each year to go through to the finals on Friday 15th February.

For full times and photographs follow the links below.

 

Year 7 Boys           Year 7 Girls

Year 8 Boys          Year 8 Girls

Year 9 Boys          Year 9 Girls

Year 10 Boys          Year 10 Girls

Year 11 Boys          Year 11 Girls

Photographs          Day 1          Day 2          Day 3

 

Year 7 Boys

Race distance in metres 250
  Boy’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Max Birkenhead 14.87 60.5 37.8 190.3
2 Leon Maddock 14.95 60.2 37.6 189.3
3 Elliot Wilkinson 15.01 60.0 37.5 188.6
4 Rio Adebisi 15.03 59.9 37.4 188.3
5 Christopher Bell 15.11 59.6 37.2 187.3
6 Ben Mitchell 15.71 57.3 35.8 180.2
7 Josh Reynolds 15.77 57.1 35.7 179.5
8 Cameron Dowie 15.83 56.9 35.5 178.8
9 Brandon Thomas 15.97 56.4 35.2 177.2
10 Zach Alexander 16.05 56.1 35.0 176.3
11 Harvey Jackson 16.09 55.9 35.0 175.9
12 George Wickham 16.29 55.2 34.5 173.7
13 Kallum Emmett 16.33 55.1 34.4 173.3
14 Declan Sommerville 16.45 54.7 34.2 172.0
15 Joshua Thomas 16.45 54.7 34.2 172.0
16 Jake Bailey 16.53 54.4 34.0 171.2
17 John Humphries 16.57 54.3 33.9 170.8
18 Kallam Boyle 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
19 Oliver Davies 16.65 54.1 33.8 170.0
20 Myles Moreland 16.71 53.9 33.7 169.4
21 Edward Taylor 16.79 53.6 33.5 168.6
22 Adam Homer 16.81 53.5 33.5 168.4
23 Sam Temple 16.97 53.0 33.1 166.8
24 Paolo Tabone 17.05 52.8 33.0 166.0
25 Liam Vincent 17.09 52.7 32.9 165.6
26 Jonathan Snedley 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
27 Arran Kirwin 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
28 Charlie Blake 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
29 Oliver Stenton 17.19 52.4 32.7 164.6
30 Ethan Colefar 17.25 52.2 32.6 164.1
31 Aaran Vella 17.27 52.1 32.6 163.9
32 Edward Taylor 17.27 52.1 32.6 163.9
33 William Holland 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
34 Sam Fish 17.45 51.6 32.2 162.2
35 Jake |Davenport 17.49 51.5 32.2 161.8
36 Archie Sanchez 17.55 51.3 32.1 161.3
37 Rhys Martin 17.61 51.1 31.9 160.7
38 Michael Oirowski 17.65 51.0 31.9 160.4
39 Alex Olsen 17.65 51.0 31.9 160.4
40 Sam Champion 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
41 Tom Wynne 17.85 50.4 31.5 158.6
42 George Knowles 17.85 50.4 31.5 158.6
43 Reece Hughes 18.09 49.8 31.1 156.5
44 Joe Linney 18.17 49.5 31.0 155.8
45 David Randles 18.23 49.4 30.9 155.2
46 Gregor Purvis 18.23 49.4 30.9 155.2
47 Joe Duckworth 18.47 48.7 30.5 153.2
48 Sam Donolan 18.51 48.6 30.4 152.9
49 Peter Merriman 18.53 48.6 30.4 152.7
50 Joseph Martin 18.59 48.4 30.3 152.2
51 Elliot Hayes-Johnston 18.97 47.4 29.7 149.2
52 Joshua O’Reilly 19.53 46.1 28.8 144.9
53 Joe Proud 19.59 45.9 28.7 144.5
54 Jack Irving 20.63 43.6 27.3 137.2
55 Max Stockton 21.11 42.6 26.6 134.1
56 Jordan Jones 21.57 41.7 26.1 131.2
57 Alex Snapes 21.87 41.2 25.7 129.4
58 Frazer Imrie 23.55 38.2 23.9 120.2
59 Ben Martin 33.74 26.7 16.7 83.9
60 Jordan Dunderdale 44.25 20.3 12.7 64.0

       

Year 7 Girls

Race distance in metres 250
  Girl’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Emma Robinson 13.89 64.8 40.5 203.8
2 Hollie Atkin 14.73 61.1 38.2 192.1
3 Ellie Nancarrow 15.07 59.7 37.3 187.8
4 Holly Atkin 15.49 58.1 36.3 182.7
5 Francesca Wilson 16.11 55.9 34.9 175.7
6 Sophie Clair 16.13 55.8 34.9 175.5
7 Katie Jones 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
8 Charlotte Southern 16.25 55.4 34.6 174.2
9 Mary-Ann Toft 16.31 55.2 34.5 173.5
10 Ella Healey 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
11 Katie Harrison 16.57 54.3 33.9 170.8
12 Domi Dean 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
13 Ottilie Chambers 16.73 53.8 33.6 169.2
14 Loulou Smith 16.73 53.8 33.6 169.2
15 Anna Wilkinson 16.75 53.7 33.6 169.0
16 Faye Siungleton 16.75 53.7 33.6 169.0
17 Kiana Burgess 16.77 53.7 33.5 168.8
18 Ellie Kabishi 16.87 53.3 33.3 167.8
19 Kate Moger 16.91 53.2 33.3 167.4
20 Alex Crawford 16.93 53.2 33.2 167.2
21 Isobel Thornley 17.13 52.5 32.8 165.2
22 Rachel Mclemen 17.15 52.5 32.8 165.0
23 Meg Beech 17.17 52.4 32.8 164.8
24 Lauren Green 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
25 Marie Doran 17.23 52.2 32.6 164.3
26 Lucy McDermott 17.33 51.9 32.5 163.3
27 Megan McDonald 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
28 Lauren Jones 17.51 51.4 32.1 161.6
29 Michaela Vismara 17.53 51.3 32.1 161.4
30 Isabelle Boardman 17.55 51.3 32.1 161.3
31 Katie Harrison 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
32 Kasia Garbocz 17.71 50.8 31.8 159.8
33 Sammy Dutton 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
34 Ellie Oakes 17.95 50.1 31.3 157.7
35 Eve Pennington 17.95 50.1 31.3 157.7
36 Hannah Homer 18.01 50.0 31.2 157.1
37 Genevieve Tynan 18.07 49.8 31.1 156.6
38 Harriet Cosgrove 18.15 49.6 31.0 155.9
39 Connie Gavin 18.29 49.2 30.8 154.7
40 Mia Heron 18.29 49.2 30.8 154.7
41 Olivia Smith 18.37 49.0 30.6 154.1
42 Jessica Leigh 18.45 48.8 30.5 153.4
43 Kate Taylor 18.59 48.4 30.3 152.2
44 Jade Seargent 18.63 48.3 30.2 151.9
45 Eleanor Watkins 18.75 48.0 30.0 150.9
46 Jordan Woolley 18.81 47.8 29.9 150.5
47 LucyThrelkeld 18.83 47.8 29.9 150.3
48 Mollie Hogg 18.89 47.6 29.8 149.8
49 Caitlin Burns 18.89 47.6 29.8 149.8
50 Amy Simcock 18.93 47.5 29.7 149.5
51 Carmel Milne 18.93 47.5 29.7 149.5
52 Amy Benson 19.23 46.8 29.3 147.2
53 Olivia Woodier 19.61 45.9 28.7 144.3
54 Jess Chisnall 19.67 45.8 28.6 143.9
55 Alaina Gough 19.71 45.7 28.5 143.6
56 Jessica Blakemore 19.77 45.5 28.5 143.2
57 Erin Stubbs 19.95 45.1 28.2 141.9
58 Eve McGoeown 20.23 44.5 27.8 139.9
59 Melissa Griffiths 20.33 44.3 27.7 139.2
60 Emma Mackay 20.47 44.0 27.5 138.3
61 Mary Orford 20.63 43.6 27.3 137.2
62 Natalie Slatford 21.33 42.2 26.4 132.7
63 Demi Worrall 21.41 42.0 26.3 132.2
64 Lauren Green 21.49 41.9 26.2 131.7
65 Danielle Downey 21.57 41.7 26.1 131.2
66 Amy Wilkinson 21.63 41.6 26.0 130.8
67 Victoria Erskine 21.73 41.4 25.9 130.2
68 Millie Jackson 21.87 41.2 25.7 129.4
69 Annah Jenu 21.93 41.0 25.6 129.1
70 Catalina Parry 22.11 40.7 25.4 128.0
71 Viane Urgelles 23.29 38.6 24.2 121.5
72 Katie Louise Jones 23.51 38.3 23.9 120.4
73 Mia Hendley 23.99 37.5 23.4 118.0
74 Leah Whitby 24.49 36.7 23.0 115.6
75 Lili Baines 24.53 36.7 22.9 115.4
76 Erin Nolan 25.50 35.3 22.1 111.0
77 Rosie Griffiths 26.68 33.7 21.1 106.1
78 Tia Lata-burston 34.24 26.3 16.4 82.7

 

Year 8 Boys         

Race distance in metres 250
  Boy’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Greg Meakin 14.59 61.7 38.6 194.0
2 Matty Higham 14.65 61.4 38.4 193.2
3 Chris Larkin 14.95 60.2 37.6 189.3
4 James Ennis 14.97 60.1 37.6 189.1
5 Filip Sasinski 14.99 60.0 37.5 188.8
6 Danny Bennett 15.07 59.7 37.3 187.8
7 Sam Coleman 15.13 59.5 37.2 187.1
8 Robbie Hatton 15.43 58.3 36.5 183.4
9 Tom Webster 15.45 58.3 36.4 183.2
10 Russell King 15.63 57.6 36.0 181.1
11 Matthew Reese 15.65 57.5 35.9 180.8
12 Connoer Wilkinson 15.67 57.4 35.9 180.6
13 Jamie Davis 15.71 57.3 35.8 180.2
14 Josh Walker 15.87 56.7 35.4 178.3
15 Sam Bickerton 15.91 56.6 35.4 177.9
16 Ben Jacks 15.93 56.5 35.3 177.7
17 Kyle Munday 16.15 55.7 34.8 175.2
18 Sam Platt 16.21 55.5 34.7 174.6
19 Mitchell Wood 16.27 55.3 34.6 174.0
20 Matty Hornsby 16.35 55.0 34.4 173.1
21 Will Walton 16.53 54.4 34.0 171.2
22 Joseph Thornley 16.55 54.4 34.0 171.0
23 Kieran Wain 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
24 Cameron Wallace 16.63 54.1 33.8 170.2
25 Louis Wrightson 16.73 53.8 33.6 169.2
26 Stefan Trawicki 16.75 53.7 33.6 169.0
27 Tom Rattigham 16.79 53.6 33.5 168.6
28 Arek Rogozinski 16.81 53.5 33.5 168.4
29 Ed Mcphillips 16.95 53.1 33.2 167.0
30 Jonathan Salzwedel 17.09 52.7 32.9 165.6
31 James Price 17.17 52.4 32.8 164.8
32 Ben Kirkland 17.27 52.1 32.6 163.9
33 Oliver Meagher 17.43 51.6 32.3 162.4
34 Joe Buckley 17.45 51.6 32.2 162.2
35 Jack Tomlinson 17.47 51.5 32.2 162.0
36 Sam Wildboar 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
37 Matthew Colfar 17.75 50.7 31.7 159.4
38 James Gorman 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
39 Bradley Bond 17.91 50.3 31.4 158.0
40 Alan Lorenz 18.01 50.0 31.2 157.1
41 Ewan Mckenna 18.65 48.3 30.2 151.8
42 Richard Clougher 18.97 47.4 29.7 149.2
43 Joe Chadwick 19.53 46.1 28.8 144.9
44 Damien Ronander 20.29 44.4 27.7 139.5
45 Nimrod Kingston 21.31 42.2 26.4 132.8
46 Arek Witon 22.11 40.7 25.4 128.0
47 Harrison Rowe 25.05 35.9 22.5 113.0
48 Michael Koller 29.00 31.0 19.4 97.6

 

 

Year 8 Girls

Race distance in metres 250
  Girl’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Enya Fitton 14.13 63.7 39.8 200.3
2 Olivia Rafferty 16.35 55.0 34.4 173.1
3 Hannah Mcenaney 16.45 54.7 34.2 172.0
4 Lara Johnson 16.47 54.6 34.2 171.8
5 Lauren Murrie 16.99 53.0 33.1 166.6
6 Alana Roberts 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
7 Josie Cosgrove 17.31 52.0 32.5 163.5
8 Rachel Nabal 17.35 51.9 32.4 163.1
9 Emma Pollan 17.41 51.7 32.3 162.6
10 Nancy Nuttall 17.77 50.6 31.7 159.3
11 Freya Keogh 20.03 44.9 28.1 141.3
12 Megan Noone 20.95 43.0 26.8 135.1

 

Year 9 Boys

Race distance in metres 250
  Boy’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 George Halpin 13.38 67.3 42.0 211.5
2 Callum Bailey 14.11 63.8 39.9 200.6
3 Jake Edwards 14.13 63.7 39.8 200.3
4 Ryan Nixon 14.41 62.5 39.0 196.4
5 Ethan Moreland 14.49 62.1 38.8 195.3
6 Tom Sweeney 14.79 60.9 38.0 191.4
7 Richard Pulman 14.97 60.1 37.6 189.1
8 Sam Groves 15.03 59.9 37.4 188.3
9 Tom Stewart 15.13 59.5 37.2 187.1
10 Partick Lucas 15.23 59.1 36.9 185.8
11 Chris Edwards 16.13 55.8 34.9 175.5
12 Ben McDermott 16.31 55.2 34.5 173.5
13 Owen Suckling 16.49 54.6 34.1 171.6
14 Joe Fish 16.59 54.2 33.9 170.6
15 Kieran Salzwedel 16.65 54.1 33.8 170.0
16 Jordan Kennedy 16.89 53.3 33.3 167.6
17 Tom Ross 17.25 52.2 32.6 164.1
18 Greg Boyce 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
19 Brandon Dunderdale 17.81 50.5 31.6 158.9
20 Bertie Parker-Mercer 20.11 44.8 28.0 140.7

         

Year 9 Girls

Race distance in metres 250
  Girl’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Gemma Martin 14.17 63.5 39.7 199.7
2 Siobhan Bailey 16.55 54.4 34.0 171.0
3 Ashling Eves 17.31 52.0 32.5 163.5
4 Zara Okoro 19.25 46.8 29.2 147.0
5 Chloe Van Embdem 20.11 44.8 28.0 140.7

 

Year 10 Boys        

Race distance in metres 250
  Boy’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Conor Curry 12.60 71.4 44.6 224.6
2 Luke Butterley 12.74 70.6 44.2 222.2
3 Niall Holt 12.86 70.0 43.7 220.1
4 Luke Akerman 12.98 69.3 43.3 218.0
5 Daniel Williamson 13.04 69.0 43.1 217.0
6 Dan Jones 13.43 67.0 41.9 210.7
7 Benjamin Howarth 13.67 65.8 41.1 207.0
8 George Frost 13.69 65.7 41.1 206.7
9 Bart Apanasionok 13.93 64.6 40.4 203.2
10 Andres Garcia 14.03 64.1 40.1 201.7
11 Rhys Nevin 14.03 64.1 40.1 201.7
12 Joseph Clarkson 14.13 63.7 39.8 200.3
13 David Neary 14.33 62.8 39.3 197.5
14 Sam Jones 14.35 62.7 39.2 197.2
15 Thomas Heath 14.41 62.5 39.0 196.4
16 Adam Jones 14.57 61.8 38.6 194.2
17 Kane Smith 14.67 61.3 38.3 192.9
18 Joseph Carroll 14.69 61.3 38.3 192.7
19 Jacob Morris 14.85 60.6 37.9 190.6
20 Patrick Baksalary 14.93 60.3 37.7 189.6
21 Joshua Brooks 14.95 60.2 37.6 189.3
22 Matthew Stitch 15.01 60.0 37.5 188.6
23 Will O’Hare 15.01 60.0 37.5 188.6
24 Daniel Malcolm 15.03 59.9 37.4 188.3
25 Harry Blake 15.11 59.6 37.2 187.3
26 Charlie Cosgrave 15.13 59.5 37.2 187.1
27 Cameron Mcfeat 15.23 59.1 36.9 185.8
28 Mike Browne 15.23 59.1 36.9 185.8
29 Henry Irlan 15.41 58.4 36.5 183.7
30 Michael Beddard 15.47 58.2 36.4 182.9
31 Dale Turner 15.57 57.8 36.1 181.8
32 Declan Tomlinson 15.61 57.7 36.0 181.3
33 Nevin Abraham 15.61 57.7 36.0 181.3
34 James Clenlow 15.71 57.3 35.8 180.2
35 Callum Noel 15.91 56.6 35.4 177.9
36 Daniel Wallwork 15.93 56.5 35.3 177.7
37 Michael Stevens 15.95 56.4 35.3 177.4
38 Alex Peers 16.13 55.8 34.9 175.5
39 Joshua Elchico 16.17 55.7 34.8 175.0
40 Hayden Healey 16.23 55.5 34.7 174.4
41 Alan King 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
42 Henry Bookham 16.77 53.7 33.5 168.8
43 James Cameron 16.91 53.2 33.3 167.4
44 Jordan Noad 17.03 52.8 33.0 166.2
45 Adam Colgan 17.17 52.4 32.8 164.8
46 Sam Carney 17.31 52.0 32.5 163.5
47 Nick Broome 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
48 Sam Papworth 17.59 51.2 32.0 160.9
49 Ryan Millington 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
50 James Lata-burston 17.95 50.1 31.3 157.7
51 Daniel Richards 17.99 50.0 31.3 157.3
52 Chris Reynolds 18.09 49.8 31.1 156.5
53 Keilan Heffernan 18.31 49.2 30.7 154.6
54 Cameron Flanagan 18.75 48.0 30.0 150.9
55 Ed Smith 20.55 43.8 27.4 137.7

 

Year 10 Girls

Race distance in metres 250
  Girl’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Becky Holehouse 14.07 64.0 40.0 201.2
2 Anjitha Benny 14.17 63.5 39.7 199.7
3 Nancy Goldstraw 14.33 62.8 39.3 197.5
4 Louise Plant 14.83 60.7 37.9 190.8
5 Beth Hitchen 15.01 60.0 37.5 188.6
6 Jessica Salameh 15.11 59.6 37.2 187.3
7 Naomi Wain 15.25 59.0 36.9 185.6
8 Katie Hughes 15.29 58.9 36.8 185.1
9 Helena Stanton 15.43 58.3 36.5 183.4
10 Rachel Acton 15.69 57.4 35.9 180.4
11 Rachel Dimelow 15.89 56.6 35.4 178.1
12 Jessica Gordon 15.91 56.6 35.4 177.9
13 Danielle Munroe 16.03 56.1 35.1 176.6
14 Grace Morris 16.41 54.8 34.3 172.5
15 Kinga Andres 16.47 54.6 34.2 171.8
16 Harriet Parker-Mercer 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
17 Emma Penney 16.51 54.5 34.1 171.4
18 Grace McAllister 16.53 54.4 34.0 171.2
19 Shannon Igoe 16.67 54.0 33.7 169.8
20 Niamh Sothern 16.69 53.9 33.7 169.6
21 Niaimh Longhorn 16.77 53.7 33.5 168.8
22 Sarah Williams 16.83 53.5 33.4 168.2
23 Holly McLernan 16.89 53.3 33.3 167.6
24 Olivia Irlan 16.91 53.2 33.3 167.4
25 Emily Clayton 17.03 52.8 33.0 166.2
26 Mary Peach 17.05 52.8 33.0 166.0
27 Rowan Mcallester 17.17 52.4 32.8 164.8
28 Leah Roberts 17.21 52.3 32.7 164.5
29 Emily Salkele 17.33 51.9 32.5 163.3
30 Amber Fountain 17.43 51.6 32.3 162.4
31 Amy Clarke 17.43 51.6 32.3 162.4
32 Nicole Nicholson 17.57 51.2 32.0 161.1
33 Kathryn Kearns 17.63 51.0 31.9 160.5
34 Paige Grindrod 17.63 51.0 31.9 160.5
35 Dominika Garbocz 17.69 50.9 31.8 160.0
36 Ruth Armstrong 17.75 50.7 31.7 159.4
37 Abbie Hayes-Johnston 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
38 Erin McKenna 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
39 Ella Boone 17.83 50.5 31.5 158.7
40 Eliza Loftus 17.87 50.4 31.5 158.4
41 Imogen Stubbs 18.03 49.9 31.2 157.0
42 Niamh Curzon 18.37 49.0 30.6 154.1
43 Lorraine Saquilayan 18.59 48.4 30.3 152.2
44 Sarah Curruthers 18.63 48.3 30.2 151.9
45 Eve Deighton 18.69 48.2 30.1 151.4
46 Jessica Fleming 19.21 46.9 29.3 147.3
47 Becky Treasure 19.59 45.9 28.7 144.5
48 Alex Gibbling 19.89 45.2 28.3 142.3
49 Anna Parkes 20.11 44.8 28.0 140.7
50 Saoirse Curran 21.27 42.3 26.4 133.1
51 Bethany Ellison 22.39 40.2 25.1 126.4
52 Maisy Newell 29.58 30.4 19.0 95.7

 

Year 11 Boys

Race distance in metres 250
  Boy’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 James Smyth 13.47 66.8 41.8 210.1
2 Harry TEACHER 14.19 63.4 39.6 199.5
3 Ashley Slatford 14.41 62.5 39.0 196.4
4 Todd Shorrock 14.49 62.1 38.8 195.3
5 Gabe Walker 14.55 61.9 38.7 194.5
6 Jack Callahan 14.55 61.9 38.7 194.5
7 Callan Jennings 14.83 60.7 37.9 190.8
8 Jack Milne 15.41 58.4 36.5 183.7
9 Connor O’hare 15.43 58.3 36.5 183.4
10 Zach Jackson 15.49 58.1 36.3 182.7
11 Rory TEACHER 15.53 58.0 36.2 182.2
12 Dan Wrench 16.05 56.1 35.0 176.3
13 Casey Fallon 18.55 48.5 30.3 152.6
14 Dan Kelleher 23.89 37.7 23.5 118.5

         

Year 11 Girls

Race distance in metres Kids
  Girl’s Results Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Marion Head 14.53 61.9 38.7 194.8
2 Sinead Tierney 14.73 61.1 38.2 192.1
3 Rachel Konig 14.77 60.9 38.1 191.6
4 Beth Dalton 14.89 60.4 37.8 190.1
5 Alex Bailey 15.33 58.7 36.7 184.6
6 Sarah Mckay 15.39 58.5 36.5 183.9
7 Jess Kelley 15.45 58.3 36.4 183.2
8 Laura Phillips 15.55 57.9 36.2 182.0
9 Olivia Chapman 15.81 56.9 35.6 179.0
10 Katie Bryden 15.87 56.7 35.4 178.3
11 Samantha Doherty 15.95 56.4 35.3 177.4
12 Hannah Goodwin 16.11 55.9 34.9 175.7
13 Lauren Kirkland 16.35 55.0 34.4 173.1
14 Abigail Starkey 16.45 54.7 34.2 172.0
15 Jenna Snapes 16.97 53.0 33.1 166.8
16 Alice Dilworth 17.09 52.7 32.9 165.6
17 Katie Woore 17.31 52.0 32.5 163.5
18 Rachel Baker 17.39 51.8 32.3 162.7
19 Sophie Brown 17.79 50.6 31.6 159.1
20 Bria Smith 18.01 50.0 31.2 157.1
21 Kelly Barratt 18.51 48.6 30.4 152.9
22 Mollie Bailes 18.69 48.2 30.1 151.4
23 Emma Price 18.77 47.9 30.0 150.8
24 Natalie Rees 18.95 47.5 29.7 149.4
25 Danielle Haselden 21.41 42.0 26.3 132.2

 

 

Previous post:

Next post: