Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

The Big Shift - Sustainability Week

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

 

Junior School Times

Surname

Forename (Firstname) Academic House Time
de Groot Frederick Spenser (J) 16.20
McFarlane Sam Spenser (J) 16.30
Matthews Orson Sidney (J) 16.90
Simcox Alexander Raleigh (J) 17.39
Wilson Alexander Howard (J) 17.85
Bainge Karl Sidney (J) 17.89
Chapman Isaac Howard (J) 18.57
Chowdhry Zain Sidney (J) 18.75
Slatter Kiran Grenville (J) 19.03
Chilton Joel Grenville (J) 19.15
Hogan Sam Marlowe (J) 19.19
Olmeo Carter Drake (J) 19.41
Chharawala Eshan Drake (J) 19.92
Sarda Yuvraj Raleigh (J) 20.22
Sabbaghian Jacopo Grenville (J) 20.26
Hargrave Edward Spenser (J) 20.84
Liu Wentao Howard (J) 21.24
Pinero Edward Drake (J) 21.34
Summers Conrad Marlowe (J) 23.03
Wilson Warren Howard (J) 15.70
Maguire Josh Sidney (J) 16.02
Scott Miss Victoria  Grenville (J) 16.10
Stolkin Felix Sidney (J) 16.70
Pelly Fraser Sidney (J) 17.03
Zhang Alexander Jonson (J) 17.25
Brydon Edward Drake (J) 17.35
Thwaites Oliver Marlowe (J) 17.37
Useldinger-Long Louis Marlowe (J) 17.79
Nadenic Finn Raleigh (J) 17.89
Calvert Edward Jonson (J) 18.47
Cat Doanh Grenville (J) 19.82
Wilson Reuben Raleigh (J) 20.36
Zhao Jason Jonson (J) 21.18
Mackintosh Alasdair Jonson (J) 21.51
Thorpe Maximillian Raleigh (J) 21.82
Mirza Ibrahim Spenser (J) 21.87
de Marsillac Thomas Jonson (J) 23.91
Philip Shivam Marlowe (J) 27.17
Zafar Kabir Raleigh (J) 30.12
Adegbehingbe Oluwatommiwa Grenville (J) 16.66
Bond Oliver Grenville (J) 17.10
Taylor Oliver Drake (J) 17.51
Storey Adam Jonson (J) 17.55
Clinton Daniel Drake (J) 17.93
Nasser Hamzah Marlowe (J) 18.05
Darley-Duran Raul Spenser (J) 18.27
Connellan Charles Howard (J) 18.29
Taylor Phillips Dylan Sidney (J) 18.51
Saliba John Raleigh (J) 19.03
Bacha Safouane Jonson (J) 19.25
Bogers Alexander Howard (J) 19.37
Anderson Patrick Jonson (J) 20.20
Evans Alex Drake (J) 20.24
Sandigursky Alexander Howard (J) 20.40
Wang Joseph Spenser (J) 21.12
McNeill Calum Spenser (J) 22.97
Patel Sunay Marlowe (J) 23.11
Heaton Kasper Grenville (J) 23.29
Saunders Tristan Marlowe (J) 16.14
Vrahimis Nikolas Jonson (J) 17.02
Li Henry Grenville (J) 17.24
Mehrotra Shreesh Drake (J) 17.27
Warner Oliver Jonson (J) 17.31
Nowatschek Oscar Marlowe (J) 17.43
Lyner Rufus Howard (J) 17.45
Croally George Marlowe (J) 18.01
Leveton Benjamin Marlowe (J) 18.15
Pearce Vinny Jonson (J) 18.47
Brown Sebastian Howard (J) 18.95
Bristow Daniel Grenville (J) 19.45
Liu Junbo Grenville (J) 19.51
Crinion Louis Spenser (J) 19.84
Song Kang Min Howard (J) 19.92
Richarz Skye Howard (J) 18.63
Armstrong Henry Raleigh (J) 19.33
Rowe  Sue   18.43
Taylor James Drake (J) 15.42
Ridgeon Noah Howard (J) 16.66
Kapsalis Krautwald Max Grenville (J) 17.73
Doepel Dominic Drake (J) 17.95
Poullis Albert Sidney (J) 18.03
Meyohas Luke Grenville (J) 18.13
Cowie Sathya Howard (J) 18.57
Davies William Raleigh (J) 19.68
Malik Aaron Jonson (J) 21.64
Ognev Henry Raleigh (J) 22.19
Iyer Vignesh Raleigh (J) 22.39
Bonsu Naeem Raleigh (J) 23.09
Morais-Jones Louis Drake (J) 23.95
Patel Ethan Sidney (J) 23.73
Evans Lewis Howard (J) 24.86
Littlewood Dougal Sidney (J) 18.63
Skinner Laurence Spenser (J) 22.77
Russo Alessandro Drake (J) 17.23
Findlay Oliver Spenser (J) 18.83
Makrak-Singh Nikhil Drake (J) 14.57
Cranchi Matteo Spenser (J) 15.46
Rossell Henry Sidney (J) 15.84
Ketteley Samuel Grenville (J) 16.10
Gooderham Henry Spenser (J) 16.32
Dudzicki Isaac Marlowe (J) 16.48
Kalsi Dylan Raleigh (J) 16.68
Polli Tobias Drake (J) 16.70
Boyer Raphael Marlowe (J) 16.92
Elton Nicholas Grenville (J) 16.98
Dimopoulos Alexandros Drake (J) 17.02
Cozier Saul Spenser (J) 17.05
Michaelides Zachary Jonson (J) 17.06
Benn Daniel Raleigh (J) 17.97
Mukerji Max Sidney (J) 18.11
Angel Rufus Jonson (J) 18.41
Chernyshov Egor Sidney (J) 18.59
Walker Harry Sidney (J) 24.05
Senior School Times
Name House Year Time
Joshua Usidemi Drake 7 22.51
Zain Almahdi Grenville 7 17.80
Callm Mciver Howard 7 16.20
Sujaan Kochhar  Jonson 7 18.69
Ben Tarrant Raleigh 7 15.40
Theo Pos  Sidney 7 17.73
Alex Williams Spenser 7 19.07
Lyosha Wiseman Clarke  Drake 8 14.65
William Boyle Grenville 8 15.14
Ollie Monblat Howard 8 14.65
James Storey Jonson 8 15.46
Charlie Williamson Marlowe 8 15.10
Timor Ramzan Raleigh 8 14.92
Daniel Pinkney  Sidney 8 14.29
Tom Wade Spenser 8 14.96
Fergal Antonioli Drake 9 14.92
Finn Maynard Grenville 9 13.41
Oisin Hetherington Jonson 9 13.71
Ezra Stuart Marlowe 9 12.97
Francesco Dembinski Raleigh 9 13.07
Fionn Milhench Sidney 9 13.61
Jacob Xanders Spenser 9 15.72
Sammi Zamoura Drake 10 13.01
Daniel Durkin Marlowe 10 14.69
Lorcan Green Raleigh 10 13.71
Alex Whitwell Sidney 10 12.20
Brnaby De Groot Spenser 10 14.39
Tom Lambert Drake 11 12.47
Patrick Price Grenville 11 12.91
Isaac Gleave Howard 11 12.34
Finn Raven-Christiansen Jonson 11 13.99
Matis Hulett Raleigh 11 13.33
James Cook Sidney 11 11.88
Will Colledge Spenser 11 12.87
Max Bird Drake 12 12.44
Johnny Akinjewe Grenville 12 13.13
Seb Li Howard 12 13.31
James Barnett Marlowe 12 12.49
Cameron Hooper Sidney 12 14.39
Freddie Leslie Spenser 12 14.55
Boris Festa Drake 13 11.84
Parick Craig Grenville 13 11.98
Jack Ramsay Howard 13 12.43
Haydn Oakley Jonson 13 12.51
Cam Cunningham Marlowe 13 12.71
Max Cloud Raleigh 13 11.68
Conor McIvor Sidney 13 12.71
Angus Fraser Spenser 13 11.92
Back to top