Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Travelchoice Serpentine Green Shopping Centre

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Men - Adult Bikes
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Aurimas Remesa 28 11.98 75.1 47.0 189.7
2 Robert Fitton 23 12.50 72.0 45.0 181.8
3 Simon Andrews 45 13.11 68.6 42.9 173.3
4 Solhail Ilyas 31 13.25 67.9 42.5 171.5
5 Andy Camelford 47 13.31 67.6 42.3 170.7
6 Mark Outspoken 37 13.61 66.1 41.3 167.0
7 Matt Briggs 35 13.69 65.7 41.1 166.0
8 Raj Taank 53 14.83 60.7 37.9 153.2
9 Paul Beal 28 15.24 59.1 36.9 149.1
10 Daniel Harding 30 15.72 57.3 35.8 144.6
11 Craig Taylor 26 18.39 48.9 30.6 123.6
12 Rohan Taank  11 24.11 37.3 23.3 94.3
Women - Adult Bikes
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Donna Preston 36 13.59 66.2 41.4 167.2
2 Olivya Brevett 19 15.02 59.9 37.5 151.3
3 Mandy Serpentine   15.08 59.7 37.3 150.7
4 Debbie Serpentine   24.58 36.6 22.9 92.5
Boys - Junior Bikes
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Omer Sioiakus 14 15.72 57.3 35.8 180.0
2 Joseph Reindel 14 16.02 56.2 35.1 176.7
3 Philipp Bergmann 10 16.74 53.8 33.6 169.1
4 Alex Cecot 10 16.88 53.3 33.3 167.7
5 Tomas Paz 12 17.20 52.3 32.7 164.5
6 Ewan Camelford 11 17.45 51.6 32.2 162.2
7 Thomas Preston  12 17.85 50.4 31.5 158.6
8 Maxwell Barndon 13 18.50 48.6 30.4 153.0
9 Oliver Belton 11 19.11 47.1 29.4 148.1
10 Jaden Dewit 10 19.37 46.5 29.0 146.1
11 Thomas Camelford 9 19.82 45.4 28.4 142.8
12 Owen O 10 19.85 45.3 28.3 142.6
13 Edon Brucaj 9 20.54 43.8 27.4 137.8
14 Elijah Clow 7 20.68 43.5 27.2 136.9
15 Matthew Berbmann 6 20.90 43.1 26.9 135.4
16 Fabian Gyngell 9 21.18 42.5 26.6 133.6
17 Aaron Scholey 10 21.34 42.2 26.4 132.6
18 Harry Macfarlane 7 21.52 41.8 26.1 131.5
19 Evan Nursey 7 21.60 41.7 26.0 131.0
20 Alan Richardson 8 21.88 41.1 25.7 129.4
21 Riley Scholey 6 22.57 39.9 24.9 125.4
22 Kian O'Reily 7 26.32 34.2 21.4 107.5
23 Henry Drawwater 5 45.24 19.9 12.4 62.6
24 Ethan O'Reily 5 59.44 15.1 9.5 47.6
25 Isaac Drawwater 3 88.38 10.2 6.4 32.0
Girls - Junior Bikes
  Race distance in metres 250 Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Gemma Fisher 13 18.89 47.6 29.8 149.8
2 Amy Fisher 16 18.97 47.4 29.7 149.2
3 Shannon S 10 19.49 46.2 28.9 145.2
4 Nicol Paryla 9 19.96 45.1 28.2 141.8
5 Aimee Figueira 9 20.08 44.8 28.0 140.9
6 Isobella Nursey  11 20.72 43.4 27.1 136.6
7 Lily Reindel 11 21.44 42.0 26.2 132.0
8 Mia Clow 9 21.62 41.6 26.0 130.9
9 Molly Eldridge 12 22.10 40.7 25.5 128.1
10 Leyla Foster 6 22.37 40.2 25.1 126.5
11 Lottie Macfarlane 9 22.59 39.8 24.9 125.3
12 Ala Skowrolski 6 23.31 38.6 24.1 121.4
13 Jasmine Scholey 7 23.33 38.6 24.1 121.3
14 Eleanor Kirk 7 23.37 38.5 24.1 121.1
15 Evie Hilldon-Hilson 7 26.28 34.2 21.4 107.7
16 Jowita Paryla 7 27.91 32.2 20.2 101.4
17 Mya Foster 5 28.67 31.4 19.6 98.7
18 Sienna Preston 4 38.17 23.6 14.7 74.1
Adults on Kids Bikes
  Race distance in metres 250 Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Dean Dewit 41 16.28 55.3 34.6 139.6
2 John Richardson 38 16.32 55.1 34.5 139.2
3 Louise Gyngell 37 17.39 51.8 32.3 130.7
4 Andy Preston 43 18.59 48.4 30.3 122.2
5 Michelle Figueira 50 20.98 42.9 26.8 108.3
6 Adriana Cecot 40 30.36 29.6 18.5 74.9
Back to top