Twitter icon Facebook icon
Close search window icon

Turnham Academy Fitness Event,

All Results

Condor Cycles Logo

Kids
  Race distance 250m   Kids      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Jamel Mowatt m 15.96 56.4 35.2 177.3
2 Kieron Whittaker m 16.78 53.6 33.5 168.7
3 Gethin Jones m 16.98 53.0 33.1 166.7
4 Joshua James f 17.56 51.3 32.0 161.2
5 Eelke Conteh m 17.58 51.2 32.0 161.0
6 Ronnie Wills m 17.66 51.0 31.9 160.3
7 David Williams m 17.66 51.0 31.9 160.3
8 Dennicea Clarke f 17.82 50.5 31.6 158.8
9 Junior Peprah m 18.14 49.6 31.0 156.0
10 Sasha Culverhouse f 18.57 48.5 30.3 152.4
11 Ollie Melton m 18.90 47.6 29.8 149.7
12 Keion Bowen m 19.07 47.2 29.5 148.4
13 Kailan Ellison m 19.09 47.1 29.5 148.3
14 Ava Marks f 19.21 46.9 29.3 147.3
15 Ayanbanke Ojo f 19.63 45.8 28.7 144.2
16 Lanre Haastrup m 19.77 45.5 28.5 143.2
17 Marsel Durra m 19.79 45.5 28.4 143.0
18 Leonardo Watson m 19.83 45.4 28.4 142.7
19 David Ejiofor m 20.31 44.3 27.7 139.4
20 Aaron Lapitt m 20.35 44.2 27.6 139.1
21 Daniel Newell m 20.41 44.1 27.6 138.7
22 Aitana Matos f 20.41 44.1 27.6 138.7
23 Lacie Powelll f 20.55 43.8 27.4 137.7
24 Myriam Ouattara f 20.59 43.7 27.3 137.5
25 Tina Cooper f 20.73 43.4 27.1 136.5
26 Jaheem Lions m 20.75 43.4 27.1 136.4
27 Vivian Ho f 20.83 43.2 27.0 135.9
28 Kenza Charkaoui f 20.95 43.0 26.8 135.1
29 Landan Vigus m 20.97 42.9 26.8 135.0
30 Joelle Atta f 21.01 42.8 26.8 134.7
31 David Bianco m 21.51 41.8 26.2 131.6
32 Divine Anya f 21.61 41.6 26.0 131.0
33 Elizabeth Ola-Philips f 22.23 40.5 25.3 127.3
34 Surafel Samuel  m 22.79 39.5 24.7 124.2
35 Jude Magon m 23.11 38.9 24.3 122.5
36 Glo Atta f 23.11 38.9 24.3 122.5
37 Jamal Cassles-Olum m 23.41 38.4 24.0 120.9
38 Davud Hajrizaj m 23.95 37.6 23.5 118.2
39 Kyle Shepaheard m 23.96 37.6 23.5 118.1
40 Sarah Bianco f 24.02 37.5 23.4 117.8
41 Kevon Daniel m 24.22 37.2 23.2 116.9
42 Vita Cater f 24.24 37.1 23.2 116.8
43 Lacey Carr f 24.44 36.8 23.0 115.8
44 Funto O f 24.58 36.6 22.9 115.1
45 Divine Anya f 24.66 36.5 22.8 114.8
46 Zainab Abdikarim f 24.82 36.3 22.7 114.0
47 Grace Abe f 24.84 36.2 22.6 113.9
48 Ahmed A m 25.00 36.0 22.5 113.2
49 Nelson Okome m 25.16 35.8 22.4 112.5
50 Anisa Adbiim f 25.34 35.5 22.2 111.7
51 Daniel Agbeyge m 25.34 35.5 22.2 111.7
52 Kelseyann Peddy f 25.82 34.9 21.8 109.6
53 Hussein Ali m 26.00 34.6 21.6 108.9
54 Rhea Sal f 26.08 34.5 21.6 108.5
55 Joey Agbeyge m 26.34 34.2 21.4 107.4
56 Dasirae Idehen f 27.54 32.7 20.4 102.8
57 Pascal Rosa m 27.90 32.3 20.2 101.4
58 Abdul Oligbanjo m 29.59 30.4 19.0 95.6
59 Johnson Anya m 29.93 30.1 18.8 94.6
60 Yanis Kassy m 30.99 29.0 18.2 91.3
61 Layla Whelan f 31.31 28.7 18.0 90.4
62 Keira Colgan f 32.27 27.9 17.4 87.7
63 Jade Springer f 33.15 27.1 17.0 85.4
64 Oshane Brooks m 34.57 26.0 16.3 81.9
65 Queen Tobo f 39.30 22.9 14.3 72.0
66 Anwar Charkaoui m 41.79 21.5 13.5 67.7
67 Jayden Elliot m 44.51 20.2 12.6 63.6
68 Nkyi N'kel f 46.00 19.6 12.2 61.5
Adults Bikes
  Race distance 310m   Track      
  Results Age Time KPH MPH RPM
1 Rachel J f 16.12 69.2 43.3 217.7
2 Odean L m 17.26 64.7 40.4 203.3
3 Mr Martino m 17.58 63.5 39.7 199.6
4 Junior Samuels m 17.64 63.3 39.5 198.9
5 Mr Cockar m 18.04 61.9 38.7 194.5
6 Adelle f 18.09 61.7 38.6 194.0
7 Harvey Jeffrey m 18.26 61.1 38.2 192.2
8 Abdul A m 18.51 60.3 37.7 189.6
9 Jo Griffith f 19.51 57.2 35.8 179.9
10 Amii Griffith f 19.63 56.9 35.5 178.8
11 Denisha f 20.01 55.8 34.9 175.4
12 Shanaiya Sinclair f 20.07 55.6 34.8 174.9
13 Mr Rooke m 20.15 55.4 34.6 174.2
14 Kirsten f 20.21 55.2 34.5 173.6
15 Kay Bowen f 21.91 50.9 31.8 128.6
16 Sue Jones f 22.17 50.3 31.5 158.3
17 Miss Anderson  f 23.72 47.0 29.4 148.0
18 Miss f 23.76 47.0 29.4 147.7
19 Elie Pin m 24.18 46.2 28.8 145.1
20 Miss Beaumont f 24.42 45.7 28.6 143.7
21 Tamika Newell f 26.18 42.6 26.6 134.1
22 Jess Ahui f 26.52 42.1 26.3 132.3
23 Hazel Whelan f 31.45 35.5 22.2 111.6
24 Yadhina f 33.01 33.8 21.1 106.3
25 Maggie f 33.33 33.5 20.9 105.3
Back to top